Loading
My selection

Result of the bid through subscription

> Check Premium offers

Henri BIDAULD (1839-1898) portrait dédicacé à mon ami Allard ; au verso un paysage
Huile sur panneau sur isorel
24 x20 cm, signé en haut à gauche, panneau recto et verso

Request more information

Theme : Paintings and drawings Add this category to my alerts